Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
122Nhi Do, University of California Irvine154.24195.51149.75
219Heidi Munger, Boston University350.75287.24137.99
320Kristine Levitina, Florida International University253.08380.95134.03
418Cailey Weaver, Nova Southeastern University447.17478.29125.46
521Makala Arn, Univ of Colorado at Colorado Springs542.31577.44119.75
617Nicole Farolan, Loyola University Chicago639.71676.58116.29
712Kaitlin DAgostino, Albertus Magnus College736.90774.14111.04
815Eliana Schach, Rutgers University936.46872.10108.56
914Renee Kono, Rice University1035.361067.74103.10
1013Danielle Anzalone, Fordham University836.481166.33102.81
117Cara Murphy, University of Pittsburgh1331.05968.7999.84
1216Stefanie Page, Virginia Commonwealth University1135.141260.2895.42
138Elanor Bolles, Indiana University1530.081358.7288.80
1411Kaitrin Colby, University of Minnesota Twin Cities1231.561456.3787.93
159Lauren Salzlechner, Stenson University1430.401552.9783.37
1610Emma Krinsky, New York University1629.741652.0581.79
176Kendall Phillips, Northern Michigan University1727.961847.0575.01
182Andrea Mendez, University of Michigan1824.591943.3367.92
194Emily Langley, Rivier University2120.021747.6067.62
205Chelsea Henry, Liberty University2022.572141.0163.58
211Elspeth Cunningham, Miami University1922.572238.5661.13
223Edith Lui, Miami University2217.622041.4459.06
WD Hannah Miller, Michigan State University     
WD Sarah Nunez     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Devon Beck, Vanderbilt University
Judge 2Dorothy Jamison, Temple University
Judge 3Carylyn Landt, Univ of Ca Davis
Judge 4Terri Maurice, Georgia State Univ
Judge 5Rachael Naphtal, Mass Institute of Technology
RefereeLori Osborne, Fort Hays State University
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Vassar College
Technical SpecialistCatherine Mifsud, Texas State University
Assistant Technical SpecialistScott Wendland, Univ of Northern Colorado

Created by ijsLive 1.7.0

Monday, Aug 06, 2018, 09:57 AM Eastern Daylight Time