Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Kate Wang, SC of San Francisco138.88177.52116.40
210Ava Stephens, Peninsula SC433.84363.5497.38
312Hannah Herrera, Cottonwood Heights FSC632.54264.7097.24
47Abigail Ross, Utah FSC235.65461.1296.77
59Celeste Lee, Peaks FSC334.84659.5894.42
62Samantha Bray, FSC Of Park City829.95560.8790.82
78Catherine Zheng, SC of San Francisco532.98853.7486.72
86Kate Qian, Peninsula SC1029.78755.1384.91
94Mayu Tayama, Peninsula SC731.271050.2181.48
103Sawaka Yanagi, Peninsula SC929.86950.5080.36
111Crystal Chen, St. Moritz ISC1124.601149.3873.98
125Li Li Dong-Mandler, Las Vegas FSC1224.291245.5969.88
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Patricia Wilkins, Tucson, AZ
Judge 2Steven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3Sheren Chiang, San Mateo, CA
Judge 4Jennifer Hartley, Portland, OR
Judge 5Leanne Cluff-Richardson, South Jordan, UT
Judge 6Stefanie Mathewson, Northridge, CA
RefereeBruce Bell, San Francisco, CA
Technical ControllerLaurie Johnson, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistAlex Chang, Los Angeles, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 10:19 AM Mountain Daylight Time