Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Kai Kovar, Wasatch FSC232.38161.9594.33
27Ian Ramsey, Peninsula SC132.99257.9490.93
310Lawrence Winters, Wasatch FSC329.46355.3984.85
411Seth Kurogi, Salt Lake Figure Skating429.36445.2474.60
58James Dayton, St. Moritz ISC524.92542.8967.81
66Evan Mullins, Stockton FSC620.37739.4759.84
72Gurshan Riarh, Peninsula SC1018.04640.2158.25
85Laz Lune, St. Moritz ISC919.65838.0257.67
91Jonathan Ko, Peninsula SC820.13932.4452.57
103Daimion Davis, Utah FSC720.191032.2552.44
114Daniel Watts, Murray Silver Blades FSC1114.801129.6044.40
WD Dash Kamriani Beard, Peninsula SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jennifer Hartley, Portland, OR
Judge 2Steven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 4Denise Barton-Leto, San Jose, CA
Judge 5James Webb, Toluca Lake, CA
Judge 6Ronald Pfenning, Palm Springs, CA
RefereeBruce Bell, San Francisco, CA
Technical ControllerKathleen McBride, Los Angeles, CA
Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 21, 2017, 05:05 PM Mountain Daylight Time