Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
114Noelle Rosa, Salt Lake Figure Skating245.55193.68139.23
218Christina Lin, Murray Silver Blades FSC440.84292.54133.38
317Anastasiya Chechetenko, Peninsula SC639.56384.89124.45
415Amie Miyagi, Salt Lake Figure Skating148.36475.87124.23
516Olivia Clarke, Salt Lake Figure Skating343.63572.37116.00
612Erica Machida, Peninsula SC937.10670.32107.42
79Erin Lee, Peninsula SC839.21765.60104.81
813Melody Jing, Peninsula SC539.63861.18100.81
97Allison Zheng, Peninsula SC739.26957.9797.23
1011Micol Zhai, St. Moritz ISC1036.421251.0087.42
1110Joelle Faybishenko, SC of San Francisco1229.191054.1383.32
121Kate Kuwahara, Salt Lake Figure Skating1428.161152.6880.84
138Olivia Lan, Peninsula SC1129.341347.4276.76
144Sofia Pica, St. Moritz ISC1328.351447.3675.71
156Abigail Lyman, Utah FSC1527.021546.9273.94
165Felicity Aktan, SC of San Francisco1626.381741.0667.44
172Natalie Feng, SC of San Francisco1823.231642.9666.19
183Amy Li, St. Moritz ISC1725.001836.9661.96
WD Vanessa Chen, Peninsula SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Leanne Cluff-Richardson, South Jordan, UT
Judge 2James Webb, Toluca Lake, CA
Judge 3Sheren Chiang, San Mateo, CA
Judge 4Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
Judge 5Ronald Pfenning, Palm Springs, CA
Judge 6Denise Barton-Leto, San Jose, CA
RefereeLinda Chihara, Seattle, WA
Technical ControllerKathleen McBride, Los Angeles, CA
Technical SpecialistMary Panyan, Los Gatos, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 01:08 PM Mountain Daylight Time