Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
18Nina Ouellette, St. Moritz ISC149.42178.74128.16
27Alice Yang, St. Moritz ISC341.62275.77117.39
36Julie Suzuki, Peninsula SC440.88373.51114.39
45Sierra Venetta, SC of San Francisco244.70663.91108.61
53AnnaMarie Pearce, St. Moritz ISC634.64470.69105.33
64Sarah Lyle, Utah FSC536.82564.01100.83
72Bailey Boyce, Cottonwood Heights FSC729.94857.5387.47
81Louisa Warwin, SC of Nevada829.55757.5787.12
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Leanne Cluff-Richardson, South Jordan, UT
Judge 2Anne Curzon, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 3Patricia Wilkins, Tucson, AZ
Judge 4James Webb, Toluca Lake, CA
Judge 5Ronald Pfenning, Palm Springs, CA
Judge 6Laura Chinnock, Cypress, CA
RefereeBruce Bell, San Francisco, CA
Technical ControllerKathleen McBride, Los Angeles, CA
Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistDee Goldstein, Scottsdale, AZ

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 05:03 PM Mountain Daylight Time