Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Gabriella Lee, SC of Oregon238.64171.77110.41
29Raffaella Koncius, Kent Valley FSC139.31364.59103.90
36Kayleigh Elliott, Lilac City FSC338.36265.29103.65
48Nira Barlow, Everett FSC537.39756.9294.31
51Emma Tang, Carousel Sherwood FSC635.02656.9791.99
62Sasha Desaunois-Mullen, Kent Valley FSC731.44457.8589.29
75Ava Sloboda, Highland SC437.52951.4788.99
84Brittney Schuler, Lakewood Winter Club830.42557.3087.72
93Ashley Haywood, Lakewood Winter Club929.78855.9685.74
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jennifer Chen, Camas, WA
Judge 2Linda Chihara, Seattle, WA
Judge 3Melissa Kent, Bend, OR
Judge 4Pine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA
Judge 5William Tran, Monterey Park, CA
Judge 6Kelly Davies, Kirkland, WA
RefereeRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Technical ControllerJessica Gaynor, San Francisco, CA
Technical SpecialistPhillip DiGuglielmo, San Francisco, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistAnn Doherty, Richland, WA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 14, 2017, 07:45 PM Pacific Daylight Time