Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Jenny Shyu, Kingsgate SC137.16173.29110.45
28Kaizen Oudom, Carousel Sherwood FSC232.98357.1390.11
312Cheyenne King, Lilac City FSC431.51258.5890.09
47Riona Kessler, Seattle SC332.19453.5385.72
511Grace Lee, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters531.04650.8381.87
610MacKenzie Kazandjian, SC of Oregon628.96850.4879.44
72Kamryn Yee, Carousel Sherwood FSC726.63552.3078.93
84Victoria Zhang, Cascade Valley FSC925.17750.5175.68
91Isabelle Bergeron, Everett FSC1121.55946.8868.43
105Sabrina Rust, Seattle SC1021.741042.5464.28
113Lily Scott, Lakewood Winter Club825.521136.3561.87
126Emelia Hughes, Seattle SC1218.551231.8850.43
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Judge 2Kelly Davies, Kirkland, WA
Judge 3Naomi Grabow-Strebel, Running Spgs, CA
Judge 4Helen Lehman, Portland, OR
Judge 5Charlene Tagas, Sammamish, WA
Judge 6Linda Chihara, Seattle, WA
RefereeRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Technical ControllerSteve Winkler, Palm Springs, CA
Technical SpecialistScott Wendland, Lake Elsinore, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistAnn Doherty, Richland, WA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 14, 2017, 06:05 PM Pacific Daylight Time