Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
116Alena Budko, SC of Oregon145.20172.74117.94
219Da eun (Danika) Lee, Carousel Sherwood FSC332.87265.6898.55
317Abby Jurasin, Lilac City FSC233.10356.1289.22
420Marina Black, Bozeman FSC431.75454.5986.34
513Holly Zhu, Kingsgate SC728.70553.4982.19
618Evelyn Jackson, Seattle SC530.73651.0981.82
711Anastasia Tam, SC of Oregon828.64749.9678.60
814Ashlyn Huber, Kingsgate SC628.82849.6078.42
915Hailey Bowman, Lakewood Winter Club927.05946.3873.43
109Mia Matson, Everett FSC1324.511044.4568.96
1112Michelle Lee, Lakewood Winter Club1025.491241.5467.03
1210Joanna Peng, Kingsgate SC1422.941339.9362.87
131Sarah Goertz, Seattle SC1819.921142.1662.08
148Ayodele Lewis, SC of Oregon1224.951635.9360.88
157Hannah Wang, Cascade Valley FSC1522.691538.1760.86
165Jennifer Fernandez, Kent Valley FSC1621.311439.2160.52
176Elizabeth Eichenberger, Everett FSC1125.181734.5759.75
182Savannah Morrey, Bremerton FSC1720.121831.3651.48
194Sophia Burrough, Glacier Skate Academy2018.111930.8748.98
203Gabrielle Chai, Kingsgate SC1919.072029.3248.39
WD Madison Thayer, Kent Valley FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jennifer Chen, Camas, WA
Judge 2Linda Chihara, Seattle, WA
Judge 3Melissa Kent, Bend, OR
Judge 4Pine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA
Judge 5William Tran, Monterey Park, CA
Judge 6Kelly Davies, Kirkland, WA
RefereeCarylyn Landt, Alpine, CA
Technical ControllerJessica Gaynor, San Francisco, CA
Technical SpecialistOuida Robins, Pasadena, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistPhillip DiGuglielmo, San Francisco, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 14, 2017, 01:42 PM Pacific Daylight Time