Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Pooja Kalyan, Ozark FSC153.471105.84159.31
211Shannon Porter, Broadmoor SC345.71282.05127.76
315Aurelia Perkins, Centennial 7k SC542.15381.06123.21
416Sonja Hilmer, Centennial 7k SC443.83478.31122.14
514Evelyn Grace Hanns, Broadmoor SC249.85771.57121.42
612Tamia Ellison, Broadmoor SC641.05673.69114.74
78Alyssa Rich, Dallas FSC936.33576.39112.72
89Lauren Russell, Centennial 7k SC1033.71867.29101.00
910Kristie Me, Dallas FSC840.01958.2898.29
107Patricia Roohan, Broadmoor SC740.731056.1796.90
116Hailee Giordano, Rocky Mountain FSC1129.831254.7084.53
123Lauren Banko, Denver FSC1325.151155.3580.50
135Jamie Hathaway, Dallas FSC1225.351351.3076.65
144Kaylin Zilar, Broadmoor SC1424.831448.9173.74
152Alice Gugel, Fort Collins FSC1522.131540.8562.98
161Serenity Scarle, Blade & Edge FSC of Omaha1614.951630.2945.24
WD Grace Josephson, Lone Star FSC     
WD Katie Yum, Colorado SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1David Hamula, Monument, CO
Judge 2Alexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Judge 3Leslie Amacker, Boulder, CO
Judge 4Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 5Goleen Samari, Austin, TX
Judge 6Lisa Landon, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 7Barry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
RefereeHannah Katz, Littleton, CO
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Saint Cloud, MN
Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL
Assistant Technical SpecialistTanya Street-Burgess, Cedar Rapids, IA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 03:43 PM Mountain Daylight Time