Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Stephanie Ciarochi, Dallas FSC342.14195.80137.94
212Jessica Lin, Dallas FSC242.18295.15137.33
39Akane Eguchi, Dallas FSC146.06387.71133.77
413Nikolett Albrechtovics, Broadmoor SC440.49481.61122.10
511Beverly Wooden, Lone Star FSC538.62568.29106.91
66Anna Li, Dallas FSC634.47666.01100.48
77Esmie Otter, Dallas FSC731.51761.0392.54
85Olivia Jaschke, Memorial FSC Of Houston831.00858.3189.31
98Mia Mayerhofer, Colorado SC930.26958.1988.45
104Veronika Khokhryakova, Centennial 7k SC1030.081149.6579.73
113Isabella Allen, Rocky Mountain FSC1327.451052.2479.69
121Madison Doran, Lone Star FSC1130.061346.8176.87
132Julia Kang, Lone Star FSC1228.741247.8076.54
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Dann Krueger, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 2Lisa Landon, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 3Janice Anderson, Maple Grove, MN
Judge 4Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 5Sandra Bowen, Little Rock, AR
Judge 6Alexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Judge 7Gayle Nichols, Colorado Spgs, CO
RefereeBarry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Saint Cloud, MN
Technical SpecialistSerguei Zaitsev, Fishers, IN
Assistant Technical SpecialistDavid Santee, Park Ridge, IL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 01:00 PM Mountain Daylight Time