Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Austin Borjas-Ewell, San Antonio FSC142.46172.13114.59
28Maxim Zharkov, Dallas FSC239.75268.98108.73
35Daniel Tioumentsev, Albuquerque FSC335.92366.93102.85
46Ian Kirk, Dallas FSC433.68450.4984.17
54Alexander Liu, Dallas FSC533.61549.9983.60
63Matthew Ho, Lone Star FSC624.11648.8272.93
71Michael Chapa, Austin FSC813.34726.7940.13
WD Sean Brotherton, Fort Collins FSC719.37   
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Gayle Nichols, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 2Mary Hiser, Worthington, OH
Judge 3Kristy Kasapis, Bloomfld Hls, MI
Judge 4Wendy Melland, Kansas City, MO
Judge 5Nancy Bizzano, Delano, MN
Judge 6Daniel McNamara, Omaha, NE
Judge 7Alexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
RefereeHannah Katz, Littleton, CO
Technical ControllerGregory Rouw, Saint Cloud, MN
Technical SpecialistTanya Street-Burgess, Cedar Rapids, IA
Assistant Technical SpecialistDavid Santee, Park Ridge, IL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Friday, Oct 13, 2017, 04:42 PM Mountain Daylight Time