Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Madison Nguyen, Dallas FSC149.36170.05119.41
28Tamnhi Huynh, Dallas FSC243.62367.89111.51
310Alyssa Chan, Dallas FSC342.83662.61105.44
45Ava Raiter, Broadmoor SC834.09268.88102.97
512Sydney Flaum, Broadmoor SC536.72465.81102.53
67Nicole Chong, Dallas FSC635.21564.3499.55
79Maryn Pierce, Dallas FSC439.19859.4798.66
83Libby Williams, Broadmoor SC734.31760.2894.59
96Amber Barth, Dallas FSC933.921054.7188.63
104Alexandra Johnston, Dallas FSC1031.86956.3388.19
111Avril Phillips, Starz Of Houston FSC1127.841247.6075.44
122Julia Morford, Rocky Mountain FSC1220.531147.9668.49
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Mary Hiser, Worthington, OH
Judge 2Wendy Melland, Kansas City, MO
Judge 3Goleen Samari, Austin, TX
Judge 4Nancy Bizzano, Delano, MN
Judge 5Devon Beck, Little Rock, AR
Judge 6Leslie Amacker, Boulder, CO
Judge 7Kristy Kasapis, Bloomfld Hls, MI
RefereeHannah Katz, Littleton, CO
Technical ControllerPam Vanderzalm, Cleveland Hts, OH
Technical SpecialistTanya Street-Burgess, Cedar Rapids, IA
Assistant Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 10:43 AM Mountain Daylight Time