Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Ariela Masarsky, DuPage FSC147.03196.83143.86
210Calista Choi, Skokie Valley SC246.50292.72139.22
312Wren Warne-Jacobsen, St. Paul FSC346.01389.87135.88
49Sunny Choi, Northern Blades NSC FSC441.04487.83128.87
58Chihiro Taira, Skokie Valley SC537.27574.72111.99
64Zoe Parrilli, Northern Ice SC832.78664.5397.31
75Rachael Wall, Skokie Valley SC733.43762.9496.37
87Dianna Barker, Southport SC636.491055.7392.22
96Dani Reiser, Northern Blades NSC FSC932.25958.9591.20
103Casi Reiser, Northern Blades NSC FSC1031.95859.2091.15
111Tyra Schmalzbauer, Northern Blades NSC FSC1130.661153.1483.80
122Sophie Paradi, Skokie Valley SC1230.131251.5981.72
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 2Mariah Braxton, Woodstock, MD
Judge 3Kim Downing, Tulsa, OK
Judge 4Lee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Judge 5Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
Judge 6Jennifer Daniels, Strafford, MO
RefereeCarolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Technical ControllerJudi Owens, Bellaire, TX
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistJennifer DeJohn, Plymouth, MI

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 08, 2017, 10:50 AM Central Daylight Time