Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
120Maxine Marie Bautista, DuPage FSC161.721104.61166.33
217Diana Zhu, St. Paul FSC349.392100.68150.07
319Alexandra Rogers, Black Hills FSC251.65390.94142.59
418Taylor Morris, Skokie Valley SC449.06484.15133.21
516Lauren Townsend, DuPage FSC543.62778.50122.12
611Natalie Motley, DuPage FSC738.28679.06117.34
712Sophie LeMieux, Greater Green Bay FSC1037.74878.32116.06
89Juliana Welter, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC1532.74579.66112.40
915Madalyn Moree, Starlight Ice Dance Club638.44972.36110.80
1014Makala Arn, Rockford SC838.131170.24108.37
116Sydney Ullman, Northern Blades NSC FSC1233.651070.60104.25
1210Janet Kang, Starlight Ice Dance Club1137.411466.83104.24
138Eva White, Starlight Ice Dance Club1433.491270.09103.58
1413Eliana Biggers, Northern Ice SC937.791564.61102.40
157Georgia Van Offeren, St. Paul FSC1333.581368.21101.79
161Delaney Sullivan, Northern Ice SC1630.261853.0983.35
172Meagan Rider, DuPage FSC1825.311654.1679.47
185Naomi Wong, FSC of Madison1726.011753.1379.14
194Logan Mahoney, FSC of Bloomington1924.621951.5276.14
203Kendall Phillips, Wisconsin FSC2021.032043.5164.54
WD Emma Enebak, FSC of Bloomington     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Joyce Komperda, Menomonee Fls, WI
Judge 2Jennifer Marker Johnson, Falcon Hgts, MN
Judge 3Karen Wolanchuk, Eastpointe, MI
Judge 4Anne Marie Murphy, Sunfish Lake, MN
Judge 5Brenda Kickertz, Rockford, IL
Judge 6Wendy Meck, Minneapolis, MN
RefereeNancy Iida, Irving, TX
Technical ControllerWhitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Technical SpecialistHeather Lehnert, Nashville, IN
Assistant Technical SpecialistPatrick O'Neil, Saugatuck, MI

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 08, 2017, 02:08 PM Central Daylight Time