Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
117Anissa Maravilla, DuPage FSC340.57183.66124.23
219Karina Nance, Skokie Valley SC439.64278.40118.04
316Lily Miller, Wisconsin FSC244.05471.07115.12
420Emily Soto, Wisconsin FSC145.62569.30114.92
512Alison Neumann, St. Paul FSC934.80376.07110.87
615Sophia Pearson, Skokie Valley SC736.63668.85105.48
718Haley Briesch, Eden Prairie FSC538.29866.11104.40
814Laiken Lockley, DuPage FSC637.31767.02104.33
911Amber Jacobsen, DuPage FSC834.871063.1898.05
107Emma Nigrelli, DuPage FSC1133.93964.0998.02
119Mirella Strieleman, Skokie Valley SC1233.741161.5695.30
1210Haley Vihnanek, Glenwood FSC1332.971258.2891.25
1313Ema Takahashi, DuPage FSC1034.521354.6989.21
141Sydney Berrier, Starlight Ice Dance Club1828.011454.3482.35
158Lucy Mayer, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC1530.251552.0382.28
166Carly Leonard, DuPage FSC1432.381748.7781.15
173Tess Jensen, Starlight Ice Dance Club1926.741649.6776.41
185Melanie Kilchherr, Northern Ice SC1630.141844.8775.01
194Haley Jostes, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC1728.541943.4872.02
202Gretchen Scarseth, Eau Claire FSC2022.382026.4048.78
WD Sophie Leither, Elk River FSC     
WD Lea Jung, Skokie Valley SC     
WD Nicole Farolan, Northern Ice SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Joyce Komperda, Menomonee Fls, WI
Judge 2Jennifer Daniels, Strafford, MO
Judge 3Karen Wolanchuk, Eastpointe, MI
Judge 4Debbie Griffin, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 5Brenda Kickertz, Rockford, IL
Judge 6Mariah Braxton, Woodstock, MD
RefereeNancy Iida, Irving, TX
Technical ControllerJudi Owens, Bellaire, TX
Technical SpecialistHeather Lehnert, Nashville, IN
Assistant Technical SpecialistPaula Kaye Trujillo, Antioch, TN

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 07, 2017, 06:18 PM Central Daylight Time