Novice Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
15Jonathan Yang, St. Paul FSC149.881117.54167.42
26Trevor Bucek, Northern Ice SC237.75279.29117.04
34Daniel Turchin, Skokie Valley SC337.00366.59103.59
41Paul Egebrecht, DuPage FSC435.06458.4593.51
52George Palabrica-Schorse, Wisconsin FSC526.68653.0179.69
63Kevin Lee, FSC of Madison622.00554.6676.66
WD Payton Winkler, Greater Green Bay FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jennifer Marker Johnson, Falcon Hgts, MN
Judge 2Kim Downing, Tulsa, OK
Judge 3Lee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Judge 4Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
Judge 5Barbara Goodrich, Cedar Falls, IA
Judge 6Ann McLiney, Kansas City, MO
RefereeKeith Yingling, Mckinney, TX
Technical ControllerWhitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Technical SpecialistGary Clark, Ypsilanti, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistPatrick O'Neil, Saugatuck, MI

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 07, 2017, 06:15 PM Central Daylight Time