Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Joseph Klein, Skokie Valley SC136.10168.73104.83
211Collin Motley, DuPage FSC332.05361.3193.36
312Daniel Martynov, Northern Ice SC629.32263.5792.89
48Jan William Eraker, FSC of Madison430.07458.2188.28
57Anthony Mugg, DuPage FSC529.53557.0486.57
64Victor Shi, Skokie Valley SC728.69653.5182.20
710Maximilian Lai, Northern Ice SC232.551041.0273.57
86Jaden Schwab, St. Paul FSC825.26747.7873.04
95Raymond Carey, Chicago FSC923.90944.4468.34
101Henry Palabrica-Schorse, Wisconsin FSC1120.74845.4266.16
112Alexander Gach, Skokie Valley SC1023.401140.7864.18
123Jordan Gillette, Ames FSC1216.441229.4945.93
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jennifer Marker Johnson, Falcon Hgts, MN
Judge 2Kim Downing, Tulsa, OK
Judge 3Lee Gardner, Kansas City, MO
Judge 4Wendy Meck, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 5Barbara Goodrich, Cedar Falls, IA
Judge 6Ann McLiney, Kansas City, MO
RefereeKeith Yingling, Mckinney, TX
Technical ControllerWhitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistGary Clark, Ypsilanti, MI

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 07, 2017, 05:04 PM Central Daylight Time