Novice Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16Lucas Altieri, Panthers FSC151.92398.48150.40
28Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC439.151110.91150.06
310Jordan Evans, University of Delaware FSC247.36298.85146.21
41Eric Prober, Pines FSC635.43489.53124.96
57Nick Hubbart, Champions Edge SC339.85583.19123.04
69Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC538.12764.61102.73
73Jacob Fitzpatrick, University of Delaware FSC732.49669.08101.57
84Charles Liu, Georgia FSC930.36859.0689.42
92Kenneth Thomsen, Washington FSC830.42957.1187.53
105Codie Hazen, SC of Wilmington1026.621044.1470.76
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Daren Patterson, Alcoa, TN
Judge 2Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 3Cheryl Litman, Fairfax Station, VA
Judge 4David Freiman, Philadelphia, PA
Judge 5Roberta Parkinson, McMurray, PA
Judge 6Colette Nygren, Sudbury, MA
Judge 7Susan Keogh, Hilton Head, SC
RefereeDiana Wisner, Wilmington, DE
Technical ControllerSam Gordon, New York, NY
Technical SpecialistIan Macadam, Braintree, MA
Assistant Technical SpecialistCrystal Kiang, Lake Grove, NY

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 14, 2017, 05:44 PM Eastern Daylight Time