Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
114Kristine Levitina, Pines FSC150.83184.02134.85
211Grace Moyer, Penguin FSC535.63273.77109.40
313Camilla Zhang, SC of Northern Virginia337.48367.93105.41
415Morgan Leighow, Washington FSC240.93862.21103.14
512Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Orlando FSC436.07764.42100.49
69Stefanie Page, Washington FSC633.63665.0898.71
76Mackenzie Garlick, Carolinas FSC731.48466.2797.75
84Cara Murphy, Pittsburgh FSC1126.32566.0392.35
97Cailey Weaver, Panthers FSC929.71961.7291.43
1010Gabrielle Carl, Palm Beach FSC831.301059.4490.74
118Lauren Salzlechner, Palm Beach FSC1026.441154.5080.94
121Paige Carl, Palm Beach FSC1226.151253.3479.49
135Ashley Durand, Central Florida FSC1325.691343.0868.77
142Megan Lydon, Columbia FSC (MD)1424.921440.6565.57
153Tessa Kory, Orlando FSC1518.991540.3959.38
WD Kendal Buckalew, Carolinas FSC     
WD Phuong Dao, Richmond FSC     
WD Ashley Young, Washington FSC     
WD Janie Wu, Washington FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Danielle Hartsell-Minnis, Concord, NC
Judge 2Colette Nygren, Sudbury, MA
Judge 3Carrie Bacasa, Pittsburgh, PA
Judge 4Cheryl Litman, Fairfax Station, VA
Judge 5Aubrey Samost-Williams, Cambridge, MA
Judge 6Ginger Whatley, Atlanta, GA
Judge 7Deborah Hagenauer, Allentown, PA
RefereeDiana Wisner, Wilmington, DE
Technical ControllerKerry Jennings-Cooper, Alexandria, VA
Technical SpecialistIan Macadam, Braintree, MA
Assistant Technical SpecialistJeffrey Chang, New York, NY

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 02:47 PM Eastern Daylight Time