Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
124Alexa Binder, Pines FSC143.59269.52113.11
228Haley Scott, First Coast FSC242.29368.46110.75
327Olivia Tennant, Frederick FSC534.49169.53104.02
426Lindsey Scurlock, Washington FSC435.01467.73102.74
523Katelyn Lien, Washington FSC336.35563.5999.94
625Isabelle Levy, Washington FSC634.41761.6996.10
718Mia Eckels, White Rose FSC833.41662.1595.56
821Jeslyn Choi, Atlanta FSC734.011058.5992.60
916Ella Chen, Washington FSC1430.50959.4989.99
1020Avery Wolverton, University of Delaware FSC1131.311256.4787.78
1115Jenna Gordon, Palm Beach FSC1330.931156.5987.52
1212Zoe Larson, Champions Edge SC1530.221355.4585.67
131Madelyn Jordan, Carolinas FSC2424.95860.5485.49
1419Allison Murphy, IceWorks SC1031.401651.5982.99
1514Georgia Bolocan, Atlanta FSC1728.441454.2782.71
1617Basia Wasiak, Tampa Bay SC931.831850.8682.69
1722Maria Wrazen, Palm Beach FSC1231.111750.9982.10
1813Megan Corrigan, Tampa Bay SC1629.531950.6380.16
198Meghan Campbell, Pond FSC2325.011553.1878.19
206Ella Scherock, Columbia FSC (MD)1927.852345.6773.52
217Katherine Xing, Triangle FSC2225.412048.0673.47
229Elvira Junnila, Atlanta FSC2125.782146.4072.18
2311Alexis Adelstein, SC of Northern Virginia1828.142543.7271.86
242Devika Datta, Washington FSC2623.372246.3169.68
253Natalie Dayvault, Georgia FSC2822.142445.3267.46
265Libby McGrosky, SC of Mt Lebanon2722.592640.5763.16
2710Maya Jones, Baltimore FSC2026.082835.8561.93
284Valentina Plazas, Pines FSC2524.122737.5361.65
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jane Reno, Doylestown, PA
Judge 2Roberta Parkinson, McMurray, PA
Judge 3Daren Patterson, Alcoa, TN
Judge 4Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 5Christy Williams, Pembroke Pnes, FL
Judge 6Danielle Hartsell-Minnis, Concord, NC
Judge 7Deveny Deck, Mclean, VA
RefereeRobert Wagner, Orlando, FL
Technical ControllerLorrie Parker, Morristown, NJ
Technical SpecialistCynthia Stevenson, Southborough, MA
Assistant Technical SpecialistCatherine Horan, Clifton, VA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 11:15 AM Eastern Daylight Time