Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
118Sophia Chouinard, Panthers FSC148.27184.17132.44
220Sarah Jung, Columbia FSC (MD)438.80282.37121.17
317Ivy Liu, Baltimore FSC340.18470.12110.30
416Paxton James, Champions Edge SC241.54568.51110.05
511Reagan Scott, Hershey FSC836.23372.66108.89
619Anastasia Russ, Panthers FSC538.03666.47104.50
79Jill Heiner, FSC Of Southern Maryland1135.46863.9099.36
814Joanna Hubbart, Champions Edge SC736.24962.7298.96
912Andreanne Sannajust, SC of Wilmington935.961062.6698.62
107Krystal Edwards, Washington FSC1433.29764.1797.46
1115Elle Vaske, Southwest Florida FSC637.361360.0597.41
1213Isabella Vanderlaat, Panthers FSC1035.561260.1895.74
138Grace Walton, Philadelphia SC & HS1333.531161.1494.67
143Isabella Rongione, Frederick FSC1632.691557.0689.75
156Ellie McClellan, Champions Edge SC1533.051656.6489.69
1610Katherine Mitchell, Philadelphia SC & HS1233.971755.5889.55
171Zoe Gobeille, University of Delaware FSC1830.891457.6488.53
182Alexis Martyn, Pittsburgh FSC1731.561853.9685.52
194Emily Rosenthal, Washington FSC2028.621953.6682.28
205Sabrina Piliero, University of Delaware FSC1928.652052.1580.80
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Deveny Deck, Mclean, VA
Judge 2Christy Williams, Pembroke Pnes, FL
Judge 3Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA
Judge 4Jane Reno, Doylestown, PA
Judge 5David Freiman, Philadelphia, PA
Judge 6Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 7Terri Maurice, Sarasota, FL
RefereeRobert Wagner, Orlando, FL
Technical ControllerLorrie Parker, Morristown, NJ
Technical SpecialistCatherine Horan, Clifton, VA
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristen Underwood, Apopka, FL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 15, 2017, 02:06 PM Eastern Daylight Time