Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
18Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC139.26168.38107.64
211Antonio Maravilla, SC of Northern Virginia329.95258.7788.72
39Luke Wang, Columbia FSC (MD)233.58354.1687.74
47Benjamin McLemore, Pittsburgh FSC528.99453.9982.98
56Maxwell Demsky, Penguin FSC429.75646.5676.31
61Llewelyn Sannajust, SC of Wilmington726.74548.1074.84
710Ian Kang, Triangle FSC627.13839.5466.67
82Ocean Shen, SC of Wilmington922.32743.7766.09
95Max Roman, Washington FSC825.631036.0661.69
104Stefan Stalker, Summit FSC Of NC1020.53938.0658.59
113Seiji Urano, Washington FSC1119.021135.7354.75
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Daren Patterson, Alcoa, TN
Judge 2Terri Maurice, Sarasota, FL
Judge 3Christy Williams, Pembroke Pnes, FL
Judge 4Danielle Hartsell-Minnis, Concord, NC
Judge 5Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 6Roberta Parkinson, McMurray, PA
Judge 7Colette Nygren, Sudbury, MA
RefereeDiana Wisner, Wilmington, DE
Technical ControllerKerry Jennings-Cooper, Alexandria, VA
Technical SpecialistCynthia Stevenson, Southborough, MA
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristen Underwood, Apopka, FL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 14, 2017, 11:37 AM Eastern Daylight Time