Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
118Sophia Tsintsadze, SC of New York146.40184.53130.93
220Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC243.07372.07115.14
319Emily Zhang, SC of New York342.51272.51115.02
417Angie Chen, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC536.37469.06105.43
516Ashley Leahy, SC of New York437.51564.56102.07
613Chloe Peng, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC633.99753.9387.92
715Amanda Smentkowski, SC of New York930.49655.3885.87
814Angela Chang, Great Neck FSC732.921152.0985.01
912Maliah Utley, North Jersey FSC831.951052.4784.42
1011Riley Stein, SC of New York1030.26853.2483.50
116Alyssa Bleyl, SC of New York1229.21952.6481.85
1210Mayou Hayashi, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1129.921349.5679.48
139Taylor Ricca, North Jersey FSC1328.051249.9678.01
148Hannah Wei, Buffalo SC1425.621744.7770.39
152Elana Duggan, SC Of Southern New Jersey1823.171446.8269.99
165Angela Qin, Buffalo SC1624.161545.6469.80
177Dracy Condon, SC of New York1525.381843.3368.71
183Devon Olsen, SC of New York1921.891645.2267.11
194Isabella Massa, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1723.581943.2166.79
201Emily Chang, Garden State SC2018.472038.8957.36
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Sharon Hyre, Atlanta, GA
Judge 2Andrew Lam, Ashburn, VA
Judge 3Lori Cochran, Brooklyn, NY
Judge 4Heather Feinstein, Hoboken, NJ
Judge 5Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 6Pamela Federbusch, Mountainside, NJ
RefereeIlana Prusock, New York, NY
Technical ControllerDeborah Weidman, Chapel Hill, NC
Technical SpecialistMatthew Lind, Haverhill, MA
Assistant Technical SpecialistSarah Smith, Potomac, MD

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 08, 2017, 10:18 AM Eastern Daylight Time