Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
120Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie247.08188.33135.41
219Olivia Serafini, SC of New York149.59574.73124.32
324Jordan Bauth, Buffalo SC346.60277.50124.10
423Haley Beavers, SC of New York446.25375.96122.21
522Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York539.01475.06114.07
616Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC835.52672.01107.53
721Taylor Doran, Jersey Coast FSC637.56865.04102.60
818Jessica Guo, SC of New York735.611062.9298.53
913Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York1131.93765.0997.02
1017Darbie Burke, SC of New York1032.01962.9394.94
1115Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC932.621260.9193.53
1214Emily McNally, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1231.741161.6693.40
139Emily Schacher, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1530.721458.1388.85
1411Kelly Koons, North Jersey FSC1431.501555.3986.89
154Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1924.831360.4785.30
167Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid1331.531753.3584.88
178Julia Iovino, SC of New York1629.541654.0883.62
1810Emily Nesson, Garden State SC1824.931852.4877.41
1912Eve Agler, SC of New York1727.011948.3675.37
201Annmary Bouchard, SC of Lake Placid2021.542044.2065.74
212Sarah Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC2318.712143.9062.61
226Ariel Guarino, Individual Member2218.882240.7359.61
233Amanda Witkowski, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC2119.492338.7058.19
245Megan McEvoy, Jersey Coast FSC2413.212436.2849.49
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kevin Elvin, Hillsborough, NC
Judge 2Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 3Jo-Ann Eufrazio, Franklinton, NC
Judge 4Malin Zandelin, Cary, NC
Judge 5Andrew Lam, Ashburn, VA
Judge 6Lori Cochran, Brooklyn, NY
RefereeIlana Prusock, New York, NY
Technical ControllerElliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA
Technical SpecialistSarah Smith, Potomac, MD
Assistant Technical SpecialistCathryn Schwab, Hauppauge, NY

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 08, 2017, 06:18 PM Eastern Daylight Time