Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
122Rena Ikenishi, SC of New York243.92280.10124.02
221Sophie Nye, SC of New York341.44181.27122.71
325Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York145.11768.06113.17
418Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC638.22373.96112.18
524Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC538.83572.44111.27
623Ilana Sherman, SC of New York440.58670.18110.76
717Giulia DiRaimo, Metropolitan FSC736.02472.87108.89
812Kathryn DAngelo, SC of New York1332.38866.4198.79
920Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC835.00963.7698.76
1014Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC1134.021258.5692.58
1116Anna Vernikov, North Jersey FSC1034.191357.7491.93
1219Tory Watnick, SC of New York934.821457.0091.82
1311Charlotte Bolling, SC of New York1431.671159.2290.89
1415Leanne Byer, Jersey Coast FSC1232.701755.4788.17
159Gabriella Calandra, SC of New York2026.741061.1887.92
1613Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York1530.541655.6186.15
177Megan Hovey, Buffalo SC1629.381555.6285.00
188Anna Farro, North Jersey FSC1827.401953.4380.83
1910Tracey Lewis, SC of New York1926.951853.5880.53
206Elizabeth Klemm, Garden State SC1728.962045.5274.48
215Veronica Borracci, SC of New York2123.452144.0467.49
223Julia Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC2521.712240.0861.79
231Megan Finson, Jamestown SC2322.282339.2261.50
242Dana Fialkowski, North Jersey FSC2222.902438.1861.08
254Shannon Moran, Jamestown SC2421.832536.2858.11
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Aristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Judge 2Mary-Elizabeth Wightman, Lake Placid, NY
Judge 3Elizabeth Stark, Coral Springs, FL
Judge 4Sharon Hyre, Atlanta, GA
Judge 5Catherine Hackney, Acworth, GA
Judge 6Ellyn Kestnbaum, Bethesda, MD
RefereeRobert LaMontagne, Providence, RI
Technical ControllerLucy Brennan, New York, NY
Technical SpecialistTracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD
Assistant Technical SpecialistKevin Curtis, Fairfax, VA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 08, 2017, 02:50 PM Eastern Daylight Time