Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York243.15179.65122.80
28Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC147.62472.19119.81
39Laura Jacobson, SC of New York341.10372.38113.48
411Tiffany Pennella, SC of New York534.07272.74106.81
57Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC436.62562.5499.16
612Mary-Anne Chen, SC of New York632.77660.9493.71
73Anya Stevens, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC831.75953.5685.31
85Emma Chou, SC of New York1226.29758.7985.08
92Summer Kaminski, North Jersey FSC930.57853.9984.56
104Sojie Insinger, SC of Brewster732.031251.8383.86
116Isabel Jacoby, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC1129.961053.4283.38
121Lindsay Lee, SC of New York1030.571152.3482.91
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Pamela Federbusch, Mountainside, NJ
Judge 2Elizabeth Stark, Coral Springs, FL
Judge 3Ellyn Kestnbaum, Bethesda, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann Eufrazio, Franklinton, NC
Judge 5Malin Zandelin, Cary, NC
Judge 6Sam Gordon, New York, NY
RefereeAristeo Brito, Springfield, VA
Technical ControllerElliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA
Technical SpecialistSarah Smith, Potomac, MD
Assistant Technical SpecialistTracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Saturday, Oct 07, 2017, 11:04 AM Eastern Daylight Time