Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Megan Wessenberg, SC of Boston153.34197.03150.37
29Heidi Munger, SC of Boston350.17290.51140.68
38Rebecca Peng, SC of Boston251.29383.11134.40
47Kjerstyn Hall, Boston University636.18475.72111.90
511Paulina Pawlak, Connecticut Skating Academy538.49570.72109.21
612Sydney Reynders, SC of Boston443.47662.96106.43
76Lucy Gund, Colonial FSC732.67959.9392.60
83Isabelle Driscoll, Commonwealth FSC929.19762.5091.69
95Aurora Abraham, Colonial FSC829.35861.1290.47
101Alyssa Kohler, North Star FSC1125.411054.1079.51
112Athena Boulas, North Star FSC1026.901248.3275.22
124Gabrielle Bargoot, Boston University1222.241151.1473.38
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 2Kathaleen Cutone, Reading, MA
Judge 3Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI
Judge 4Dennis Morrill, Cumberland, RI
Judge 5Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA
Judge 6Carolyn Pierce, Hyannis, MA
Judge 7Cynthia Flynn, Churchville, NY
RefereeGregory Cannon, Lake Worth, FL
Technical ControllerKaren Terry Perreault, Brooklyn, NY
Technical SpecialistAdam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY
Assistant Technical SpecialistLisa Musmanno-Blue, Sea Bright, NJ

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 02:32 PM Eastern Daylight Time