Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
114Dayoon Chang, SC of Boston252.86192.02144.88
213Analise Gonzalez, SC of Boston153.01286.83139.84
312Gabriella Izzo, SC of Boston351.72384.11135.83
415Liza Hayes, SC of Boston443.59479.66123.25
517Iris Zhao, Colonial FSC543.21576.71119.92
616Sydney Cooke, Colonial FSC640.39676.59116.98
78Marietta Atkins, SC of Boston739.31770.23109.54
810Caroline Depietri, SC of Boston836.99857.9394.92
97Grace Coughlin, North Star FSC936.751056.4293.17
1011Kaitlin DAgostino, Colonial FSC1035.38956.4691.84
119Maya OLeary-Cyr, SC of Boston1232.021353.7985.81
121Erica MacSweeney, SC of Boston1330.481155.2085.68
136Katie Guyer, Charter Oak FSC1133.461548.3281.78
143Eden Larsen, North Atlantic FSC1426.881254.4981.37
152Nicole Shahid, North Star FSC1525.811448.9274.73
164Caitlin Ross, Lower Cape FSA1624.971645.4770.44
175Mckenzie Fahey, North Star FSC1720.571741.7462.31
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Dully, Northborough, MA
Judge 2Danielle Hartsell-Minnis, Concord, NC
Judge 3Vicki Merten, New York, NY
Judge 4Linda Bacon, Becket, MA
Judge 5Marie LaRocca, Newport, RI
Judge 6Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 7Lucy Brennan, New York, NY
RefereeGregory Cannon, Lake Worth, FL
Technical ControllerLori Dunn, Cape Coral, FL
Technical SpecialistLisa Musmanno-Blue, Sea Bright, NJ
Assistant Technical SpecialistAdam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 12:33 PM Eastern Daylight Time