Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Emilia Murdock, SC of Boston145.36191.21136.57
29Maddie Weiler, SC of Boston243.36289.81133.17
38Mauryn Tyack, Silver Streaks SC339.40383.54122.94
42Saphie Niane, Colonial FSC833.88473.26107.14
57Lily Rauh, Colonial FSC437.78666.08103.86
611Jamiesen Cyr, Colonial FSC535.81765.13100.94
73Brooke Barrett, SC of Boston931.95566.3098.25
812Caroline Ferguson, Colonial FSC635.23860.4695.69
95Aleah Spivey, Colonial FSC734.08955.9089.98
106Mackenzie Baird, Charter Oak FSC1028.751051.5080.25
114Sophie Jeffery, Colonial FSC1127.181147.0474.22
121Elana Sargent, Pilgrim SC1223.771246.0069.77
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Tanya Bass, Sewickley, PA
Judge 2Tom Richardson, Cleveland, OH
Judge 3Jessica Bussgang, Wellesley, MA
Judge 4Rebecca Nagle, Gloucester, MA
Judge 5Jacki Crugnola, Cumberland, RI
Judge 6Wendy Enzmann, Stow, MA
Judge 7Susan Elvin, Hillsborough, NC
RefereeAllison Duarte, Cumberland, RI
Technical ControllerAlexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Technical SpecialistSteven Belanger, West Palm Bch, FL
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristina Shakarjian, Horsham, PA

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 01:23 PM Eastern Daylight Time