Intermediate Men

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16William Annis, Yarmouth Ice Club134.71172.30107.01
27Ryan Siracuse, SC of Boston234.46356.1890.64
35Bryan Lehmann, Yarmouth Ice Club328.81260.4189.22
48Edison Chae, Colonial FSC424.99448.4373.42
53Ramsey Ghanem, SC of Boston522.33639.9962.32
64Damian Jarvis, SC of Boston621.60540.2961.89
71Evan Marnell, Champlain Valley SC719.05733.2752.32
82Darren Nyland, Norwich FSC817.19831.9749.16
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jacki Crugnola, Cumberland, RI
Judge 2Susan Elvin, Hillsborough, NC
Judge 3Wendy Enzmann, Stow, MA
Judge 4Jessica Bussgang, Wellesley, MA
Judge 5Tanya Bass, Sewickley, PA
Judge 6Rebecca Nagle, Gloucester, MA
Judge 7Tom Richardson, Cleveland, OH
RefereeAllison Duarte, Cumberland, RI
Technical ControllerAlexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Technical SpecialistKristen Weyl, Winter Garden, FL
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristine Bingham, Westport, CT

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 02:19 PM Eastern Daylight Time