Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
122Indi Cha, SC of Boston143.66279.18122.84
219Arianna Concepcion, Colonial FSC438.43182.16120.59
324Hazel Collier, SC of Boston239.84374.15113.99
420Julia Kierul, Colonial FSC538.42473.32111.74
523Elizabeth Song, Finer Edge FSC338.80765.16103.96
614Annabelle Rie, SC of Boston834.77568.07102.84
721Cathryn Limketkai, SC of Boston635.20665.16100.36
813Cate Fleming, SC of Boston934.47857.9192.38
918Tiffany Lu, Colonial FSC1032.61955.8488.45
1016Sophia Iannelli, SC of Boston734.941650.3485.28
1110Juliana Bent, Colonial FSC1825.901055.4081.30
1217Katherine Keating, SC of Boston1129.771351.5081.27
132Bianca Hammer, Finer Edge FSC1925.851152.6878.53
147Victoria Laub, SC of Boston1427.011551.3178.32
156Taylor Ferguson, Colonial FSC2025.681252.3878.06
1615Eliza Lowe, Connecticut Skating Academy1228.251748.7276.97
175Antonia Gamberoni, Nantucket SC2125.211451.3376.54
1811Kayleigh Stevens, Colonial FSC1725.951848.0173.96
191Ashley Meadows, Colonial FSC2224.771947.9672.73
2012Joyce Gong, Colonial FSC1327.372045.1972.56
218Nora Moss, Yarmouth Ice Club1526.302144.7671.06
229Isabel Carney, Colonial FSC1626.272240.4166.68
234Hailey Blodgett, Charter Oak FSC2324.542339.9064.44
243Elaria Tedeschi, Colonial FSC2423.992438.5262.51
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Carolyn Pierce, Hyannis, MA
Judge 2Kathaleen Cutone, Reading, MA
Judge 3Dennis Morrill, Cumberland, RI
Judge 4Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI
Judge 5Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA
Judge 6Cynthia Flynn, Churchville, NY
RefereeAllison Duarte, Cumberland, RI
Technical ControllerAlexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Technical SpecialistKristine Bingham, Westport, CT
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristen Weyl, Winter Garden, FL

Created by ijsLive 1.6.0

Sunday, Oct 22, 2017, 11:38 AM Eastern Daylight Time