Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Nicole Farolan, Loyola University Chicago141.65170.30111.95
213Nicole Czuhajewski, Adrian College335.38266.69102.07
312Kaitlin D'Agostino, Albertus Magnus College533.55364.4097.95
49Gabrielle Carl, University of South Florida236.04456.9392.97
511Lauren Salzlechner, Florida Atlantic University433.94650.9684.90
68Beverly Laksana, Azusa Pacific University633.49849.2582.74
77Kristina Kelm, University of Arizona731.81749.8881.69
85Megan Sauer, Adrian College829.371049.1878.55
96Shannen Wu, Massachusetts Institute of Technology928.18949.2077.38
101Tiana Lee, University of California Riverside1026.981147.6974.67
113Casey Joy Labrenz, Adrian College1221.32551.6572.97
124Eleanor Crabill, Miami University1125.801244.7470.54
132Andrea Mendez, University of Michigan1319.361336.7956.15
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Keith Yingling, The University of North Texas
Judge 2Kristin Arneson Cutler, University of Minnesota
Judge 3Sheren Chiang, Cornell University
Judge 4Laura Murphy, Ohio State University
Judge 5Jo-Ann Eufrazio, Concordia University
Judge 6Daren Patterson, Queens University
RefereeLeslie Gianelli, Mount Holyoke College
Technical ControllerJudi Owens, Baylor College of Medicine
Technical SpecialistHolly Tanner, Salt Lake Community College
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristina Shakarjian, Penn State

Created by ijsLive 1.5.1

Saturday, Aug 05, 2017, 03:01 PM Eastern Daylight Time