Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
110Andi Rados, Boise State University325.98146.3272.30
214Ally Morin-Viall, Southern Connecticut State University126.56242.2968.85
313Angela Bosher, Liberty University226.44440.3566.79
412Brenna Stotlemeyer, Michigan State University424.75341.7166.46
56Caroline Herlihy, Boston University623.99638.3562.34
69Olivia Margulis, Adrian College723.22738.2061.42
75Taylor Dean, Boston University820.99539.8960.88
811Lauren Carreras, Arizona State University524.00933.8957.89
98Lauren Harven, Wayne State University920.49836.0456.53
103Rachel Kraber, Adrian College1117.191033.8351.02
117Cheyenne Peterson, Liberty University1018.241131.3749.61
122Katlin Watson, Oakland University1214.591228.9043.49
134Mackenzie Clark, Miami University of Ohio1412.591325.1837.77
141Caitlyn Carreras, Arizona State University1314.491416.9131.40
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Laura Murphy, Ohio State University
Judge 2Daren Patterson, Queens University
Judge 3Keith Yingling, The University of North Texas
Judge 4Sheren Chiang, Cornell University
Judge 5Kristin Arneson Cutler, University of Minnesota
RefereeLeslie Gianelli, Mount Holyoke College
Technical ControllerJudi Owens, Baylor College of Medicine
Technical SpecialistOuida Robins, University of California Berkeley
Assistant Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Northern Illinois University

Created by ijsLive 1.5.1

Saturday, Aug 05, 2017, 12:41 PM Eastern Daylight Time