Senior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
17Maria Yang, Peninsula SC148.26193.47141.73
26Camille Davis, Salt Lake Figure Skating244.33283.66127.99
38Xylina Rusit, St. Moritz ISC339.09376.33115.42
410Alicia Lu, Salt Lake Figure Skating437.87571.40109.27
59Kristina Struthwolf, Utah FSC533.36471.56104.92
65Jacquelyn Packard, Peaks FSC632.64668.17100.81
72Julianna DeContreaus, Vaca Valley FSC731.31751.6682.97
81Kaysie Yu, St. Moritz ISC928.18851.5379.71
93Louisa Warwin, SC of Nevada829.471046.3775.84
104Sami Lew, St. Moritz ISC1022.57951.1573.72
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Alison Hershberger-Filo, San Jose, CA
Judge 2Jessica Gaynor, San Francisco, CA
Judge 3Steven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 4Terri Levine, San Diego, CA
Judge 5Lisa Talbot, Mountain View, CA
Judge 6Kanae Tagawa, Los Altos, CA
RefereeJames Webb, Toluca Lake, CA
Technical ControllerWilliam Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistJulie Newman, Carlsbad, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.4.3

Monday, Oct 05, 2015, 03:21 PM Pacific Daylight Time