Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
19Alice Yang, St. Moritz ISC153.92190.66144.58
210Anna Grace Davidson, Salt Lake Figure Skating343.90283.80127.70
36Hina Ueno, Salt Lake Figure Skating250.46472.36122.82
47Nina Ouellette, St. Moritz ISC442.21378.22120.43
511Sarah Feng, SC of San Francisco635.17570.24105.41
68Sarah Zhang, Peninsula SC538.11658.1996.30
71Daniela Dryden, Salt Lake Figure Skating731.55754.2885.83
82Julie Suzuki, Peninsula SC831.05853.5584.60
93Angela Case, Peninsula SC928.38950.9479.32
104Brittany Hoang, Vaca Valley FSC1024.611048.6673.27
115Megan Stenman, Peninsula SC1123.821145.8369.65
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Alison Hershberger-Filo, San Jose, CA
Judge 2Jessica Gaynor, San Francisco, CA
Judge 3Steven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 4Stephen Kawalko, Torrance, CA
Judge 5Ronald Pfenning, Kihei, HI
Judge 6Christine Pozanac, Glendale, CA
RefereeLinda Chihara, Seattle, WA
Technical ControllerKatherine Specht, Napa, CA
Technical SpecialistRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistPine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA

Created by ijsLive 1.4.3

Monday, Oct 05, 2015, 03:21 PM Pacific Daylight Time