Novice Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Sierra Venetta, SC of San Francisco151.43185.69137.12
210Lily Sun, Peninsula SC240.63461.91102.54
313Aurelia Perkins, Salt Lake Figure Skating337.81263.70101.51
49Amalia Friess, Wasatch FSC533.71362.9196.62
58Erina Yamaguchi, Peninsula SC832.10560.0792.17
66Micol Zhai, St. Moritz ISC633.33650.4883.81
712Allison Merges, Salt Lake Figure Skating434.63847.5582.18
87Elizabeth Ding, Peninsula SC733.23748.2681.49
91Alexa Rodriguez, SC of Nevada1026.52942.9569.47
105Dorothy Nguyen, SC of San Francisco928.141339.8267.96
112Kiara Danovaro, St. Moritz ISC1125.121240.0765.19
124Nicole Stokowski, St. Moritz ISC1323.891040.8564.74
133Evelyn Zhang, Vaca Valley FSC1224.361140.3864.74
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Lisa Davis, Taylorsville, UT
Judge 2David Hopson, Sacramento, CA
Judge 3Terri Levine, San Diego, CA
Judge 4Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 5Lisa Talbot, Mountain View, CA
Judge 6Kanae Tagawa, Los Altos, CA
RefereeJames Webb, Toluca Lake, CA
Technical ControllerWilliam Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Technical SpecialistJulie Newman, Carlsbad, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistRuss Scott, Anaheim, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.4.3

Monday, Oct 05, 2015, 01:23 PM Pacific Daylight Time