Junior Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Hina Ueno, Salt Lake Figure Skating440.86189.80130.66
29Sarah Feng, SC of San Francisco148.85281.68130.53
36Megan Wessenberg, Peninsula SC244.83478.12122.95
48Daniela Dryden, Salt Lake Figure Skating342.07379.76121.83
510Xylina Rusit, St. Moritz ISC538.67571.40110.07
62Lexi Nara-Yoshimura, Peninsula SC735.56663.1798.73
75Kaysie Yu, St. Moritz ISC932.29757.1989.48
83Cindy Zihan Yang, Peninsula SC835.421050.1785.59
97Julianna DeContreaus, Vaca Valley FSC636.621147.5784.19
104Brittany Hoang, Vaca Valley FSC1027.64952.9180.55
111Angela Case, Peninsula SC1126.82853.1880.00
WD Rachel Grace Crawford, Utah FSC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1William Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Judge 2Goleen Samari, Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3Brett Drury, Escondido, CA
Judge 4Alison Hershberger-Filo, San Jose, CA
Judge 5Lisa Hernand, Modesto, CA
Judge 6Pine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA
RefereeCarla Golubski, Chatsworth, CA
Technical ControllerRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Technical SpecialistOuida Robins, Pasadena, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistMary Panyan, Los Gatos, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.4.1

Sunday, Oct 19, 2014, 05:35 PM Mountain Daylight Time