Intermediate Ladies

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
111Sierra Venetta, SC of San Francisco134.40159.9894.38
29Aurelia Perkins, Salt Lake Figure Skating233.57354.7588.32
310Natalie Feng, SC of San Francisco429.32255.6184.93
412Elizabeth Ding, Peninsula SC529.08454.1883.26
58Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren, Utah FSC728.44551.9580.39
613Micol Zhai, St. Moritz ISC330.45649.7280.17
76Erin Lee, SC of San Francisco628.58747.8976.47
87Ashelen Course, Tahoe FSC826.74846.9173.65
95Tiffany Yim, St. Moritz ISC923.66938.5162.17
102Reny Doyle, FSC Of Park City1119.231037.5356.76
113Ashley Green, Cottonwood Heights FSC1218.091129.5747.66
121Kaylin Chaffee, FSC Of Park City1314.621228.7943.41
WD Lindsey Lauffer, Peninsula SC1021.79   
WD Lauren Boyden, Salt Lake Figure Skating     
WD Nozomi Hallberg, St. Moritz ISC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Brett Drury, Escondido, CA
Judge 2Alison Hershberger-Filo, San Jose, CA
Judge 3Lisa Hernand, Modesto, CA
Judge 4Pine Kopka-Ross, Seattle, WA
Judge 5William Rowe, San Bruno, CA
Judge 6Goleen Samari, Los Angeles, CA
RefereeCarla Golubski, Chatsworth, CA
Technical ControllerRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Technical SpecialistAmy Evidente, N Hollywood, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistOuida Robins, Pasadena, CA

Created by ijsLive 1.4.1

Sunday, Oct 19, 2014, 10:23 AM Mountain Daylight Time