Senior Ladies CR

PlaceStart No.NameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
16Alissa Czisny, Detroit SC150.23194.89145.12
210Amber Walczyk, Detroit SC246.68279.27125.95
37Chelsea Christopher, Winterhurst FSC342.46379.27121.73
48Alicia Hsu, Nashville FSC537.98473.06111.04
59Alexie Mieskoski, Columbus FSC439.78567.16106.94
62Jessie Anderson, Winterhurst FSC633.27656.3189.58
71Allyson Vander Klok, Greater Grand Rapids FSC729.93754.3784.30
85Erica Miller, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy825.98944.6470.62
94Christina Dicola, Mentor FSC923.701042.9466.64
103Elanor Bolles, Indiana World Sk Acad FSC1021.36844.9566.31
WD Kacie Kotnik, Lincoln Center FSC     
WD Farah Sheikh, Detroit SC     
WD Withdrawn
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Marcia Chaffee, West Chester, OH
Judge 2Danielle Selders, Colleyville, TX
Judge 3Jerry Shipley, Cincinnati, OH
Judge 4Gretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH
Judge 5William Suggs, Ada, MI
RefereeMichelle Zeles-Hahn, Westminster, CO
Technical ControllerRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical SpecialistJoshua Fischel, Evanston, IL
Assistant Technical SpecialistCindy Caprel, Mt Prospect, IL

Created by ijsLive 1.3.0

Monday, Oct 07, 2013, 01:52 PM Eastern Daylight Time