2007 EASTERN GREAT LAKES REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Novice Ladies

Final Result

FPl.NamePointsSPFS
1Danielle Seitz 113.4122
2Ashley Strojny 111.8541
3Regan Alsup 111.3713
4Chelsea Morrow 97.0494
5Melissa Bedell 95.7185
6Megan Gueli 95.18313
7Lynzee Broussard 94.5669
8Tara Stacey 94.23511
9Erica Ransford 90.121010
10Emily Glassberg 89.43136
11Alyssa Rae Albers 89.17117
12Brandee Cooklin 88.78128
13Christina Gao 88.65714
14Jade Sills 85.731412
15Lauren Ko 80.581515
16Kylie Papp 77.731616


Result Details

Pl.NameTSS
=
TES
+
 PCS
+
SSTRPECHINDeduction
-
StN.
1Ashley Strojny 72.6231.32 41.304.634.384.754.564.630.00#11
2Danielle Seitz 72.0331.40 41.634.884.564.564.694.441.00#12
3Regan Alsup 67.7525.99 42.764.944.754.634.944.501.00#15
4Chelsea Morrow 64.6326.93 37.704.254.194.134.254.130.00#9
5Melissa Bedell 63.0526.71 36.344.254.004.004.063.880.00#6
6Emily Glassberg 60.6323.83 36.804.193.944.004.194.130.00#2
7Alyssa Rae Albers 59.4124.39 36.024.253.883.884.133.881.00#8
8Brandee Cooklin 59.1527.41 32.743.753.753.443.693.561.00#4
9Lynzee Broussard 58.8722.28 37.594.314.384.134.133.941.00#16
10Erica Ransford 58.4523.45 35.003.944.063.883.883.690.00#10
11Tara Stacey 57.8122.26 35.554.193.883.814.063.810.00#13
12Jade Sills 57.5324.11 34.424.063.813.813.753.691.00#3
13Megan Gueli 54.8119.23 36.584.384.003.884.193.881.00#14
14Christina Gao 54.5924.08 32.514.003.503.503.753.312.00#7
15Lauren Ko 52.9521.11 31.843.883.563.313.633.310.00#1
16Kylie Papp 50.5119.46 31.053.693.383.313.563.310.00#5

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameNation
RefereeKathleen Krieger, Arlington Heights, IL USA
Technical ControllerCharles Cyr, Palm Desert, CA USA
Technical SpecialistAnn Seror-Barr, Livonia, MI USA
Assistant Technical SpecialistNancy Ruedebusch, Fort Wayne, IN USA
   
Judge No.1Janet Carpenter, Minnetonka, MNUSA
Judge No.2Whitney Luke, Springfield, ILUSA
Judge No.3Katherine Conrad, Roeland Park, KSUSA
Judge No.4Barry Doren, Grand Ledge, MIUSA
Judge No.5Cassy Papajohn, Centennial, COUSA
Judge No.6Jennifer Simon, Galveston, TXUSA