Championship Pairs

Final Standings

PlaceSPFSNameFP
1.21Rena Inoue, All Year FSC
John Baldwin, All Year FSC
2.0
2.32Kathryn Orscher, SC of Hartford
Garrett Lucash, Charter Oak FSC
3.5
3.13Tiffany Scott, Colonial FSC
Philip Dulebohn, Univ. of Delaware FSC
3.5
4.44Jennifer Don, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
Jonathon Hunt, Univ. of Delaware FSC
6.0
5.55Laura Handy, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Jeremy Allen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
7.5
6.96Larisa Spielberg, Onyx Skating Academy
Craig Joeright, Onyx Skating Academy
10.5
7.77Marcy Hinzmann, Winterhurst FSC
Aaron Parchem, Detroit SC
10.5
8.68Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Nicholas Kole, Broadmoor SC
11.0
9.89Tiffany Stiegler, Los Angeles FSC
Bert Cording, Nashville FSC
13.0
10.1010Amanda Evora, Southwest Florida FSC
Mark Ladwig, Red River Valley FSC
15.0
11.1111Emma Phibbs, Washington FSC
Michael McPherson, Detroit SC
16.5
12.1212Kristen Roth, Detroit SC
Steve Hartsell, Detroit SC
18.0
13.1313Tiffany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Derek Trent, Broadmoor SC
19.5
14.1614Tiffany Sfikas, Tampa Bay SC
Jeffrey Weiss, Peninsula SC
22.0
15.1415Colette Appel, Connecticut Sktg. Acad.
Lee Harris, Detroit SC
22.0
16.1716Brandi Sandoval, Broadmoor SC
Laureano Ibarra, Colorado SC
24.5
17.1517Amy Howerton, Dallas FSC
Steven Pottenger, Dallas FSC
24.5
18.1818Janice Mayne, All Year FSC
Michael Modro, All Year FSC
27.0
19.1919Jacqueline Mattson, Glacier Falls FSC
Jason Heffron, FSC of Rockford
28.5
20.2020Lindsay Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
Brian Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
30.0

Standings for the Free Skating

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Rena Inoue, All Year FSC
John Baldwin, All Year FSC
3311111245/1 1.0
2.Kathryn Orscher, SC of Hartford
Garrett Lucash, Charter Oak FSC
2234422135/2 2.0
3.Tiffany Scott, Colonial FSC
Philip Dulebohn, Univ. of Delaware FSC
4142233416/3TOM 123.0
4.Jennifer Don, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
Jonathon Hunt, Univ. of Delaware FSC
1423344326/3TOM 144.0
5.Laura Handy, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Jeremy Allen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
6555666578/6 5.0
6.Larisa Spielberg, Onyx Skating Academy
Craig Joeright, Onyx Skating Academy
5666755767/6 6.0
7.Marcy Hinzmann, Winterhurst FSC
Aaron Parchem, Detroit SC
8778878689/8 7.0
8.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Nicholas Kole, Broadmoor SC
7897589857/8 8.0
9.Tiffany Stiegler, Los Angeles FSC
Bert Cording, Nashville FSC
10981010979115/9 9.0
10.Amanda Evora, Southwest Florida FSC
Mark Ladwig, Red River Valley FSC
910119910101098/10 10.0
11.Emma Phibbs, Washington FSC
Michael McPherson, Detroit SC
1111101114121111107/11 11.0
12.Kristen Roth, Detroit SC
Steve Hartsell, Detroit SC
1212121211111213128/12 12.0
13.Tiffany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Derek Trent, Broadmoor SC
1313141612131812136/13 13.0
14.Tiffany Sfikas, Tampa Bay SC
Jeffrey Weiss, Peninsula SC
1413131415151414147/14 14.0
15.Colette Appel, Connecticut Sktg. Acad.
Lee Harris, Detroit SC
1515151313141315159/15 15.0
16.Brandi Sandoval, Broadmoor SC
Laureano Ibarra, Colorado SC
1616161517171716166/16 16.0
17.Amy Howerton, Dallas FSC
Steven Pottenger, Dallas FSC
1717181816161517196/17 17.0
18.Janice Mayne, All Year FSC
Michael Modro, All Year FSC
1818171719181619187/18 18.0
19.Jacqueline Mattson, Glacier Falls FSC
Jason Heffron, FSC of Rockford
2019191918191918178/19 19.0
20.Lindsay Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
Brian Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
1920202020202020209/20 20.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Free Skating

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Rena Inoue, All Year FSC
John Baldwin, All Year FSC
1.05.25.25.45.65.45.35.45.25.3
5.35.35.55.75.65.55.55.35.3
10.510.510.911.311.010.810.910.510.6
331111124
2.Kathryn Orscher, SC of Hartford
Garrett Lucash, Charter Oak FSC
2.05.35.35.35.55.35.35.35.35.4
5.45.45.45.55.45.45.45.45.3
10.710.710.711.010.710.710.710.710.7
223442213
3.Tiffany Scott, Colonial FSC
Philip Dulebohn, Univ. of Delaware FSC
3.05.15.35.15.55.45.25.25.35.4
5.35.55.55.75.55.45.45.15.7
10.410.810.611.210.910.610.610.411.1
414223341
4.Jennifer Don, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
Jonathon Hunt, Univ. of Delaware FSC
4.05.35.35.45.55.35.25.35.25.3
5.55.25.45.65.55.35.35.25.6
10.810.510.811.110.810.510.610.410.9
142334432
5.Laura Handy, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Jeremy Allen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
5.05.05.25.25.35.25.04.85.15.1
5.05.25.35.35.14.84.85.25.1
10.010.410.510.610.39.89.610.310.2
655566657
6.Larisa Spielberg, Onyx Skating Academy
Craig Joeright, Onyx Skating Academy
6.05.05.05.15.15.04.84.94.85.0
5.25.25.25.34.85.05.14.95.2
10.210.210.310.49.89.810.09.710.2
566675576
7.Marcy Hinzmann, Winterhurst FSC
Aaron Parchem, Detroit SC
7.04.74.94.95.04.84.84.64.94.9
4.95.04.95.14.94.84.75.05.2
9.69.99.810.19.79.69.39.910.1
877887868
8.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Nicholas Kole, Broadmoor SC
8.04.84.84.85.05.24.94.84.95.2
5.04.94.85.25.24.74.54.85.2
9.89.79.610.210.49.69.39.710.4
789758985
9.Tiffany Stiegler, Los Angeles FSC
Bert Cording, Nashville FSC
9.04.34.74.74.54.44.74.54.74.6
4.54.95.05.04.84.84.94.94.6
8.89.69.79.59.29.59.49.69.2
1098101097911
10.Amanda Evora, Southwest Florida FSC
Mark Ladwig, Red River Valley FSC
10.04.44.54.44.94.74.54.44.65.1
4.64.64.44.84.94.84.54.74.9
9.09.18.89.79.69.38.99.310.0
91011991010109
11.Emma Phibbs, Washington FSC
Michael McPherson, Detroit SC
11.04.34.34.54.74.44.64.34.34.7
4.44.44.54.74.44.64.44.54.6
8.78.79.09.48.89.28.78.89.3
111110111412111110
12.Kristen Roth, Detroit SC
Steve Hartsell, Detroit SC
12.04.34.34.54.64.74.74.24.34.6
4.24.34.34.64.54.64.34.24.5
8.58.68.89.29.29.38.58.59.1
121212121111121312
13.Tiffany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Derek Trent, Broadmoor SC
13.04.14.14.14.04.44.53.74.24.3
4.34.24.03.94.64.53.74.44.7
8.48.38.17.99.09.07.48.69.0
131314161213181213
14.Tiffany Sfikas, Tampa Bay SC
Jeffrey Weiss, Peninsula SC
14.04.04.14.24.14.03.93.94.04.4
4.24.24.54.14.24.24.14.24.3
8.28.38.78.28.28.18.08.28.7
141313141515141414
15.Colette Appel, Connecticut Sktg. Acad.
Lee Harris, Detroit SC
15.04.04.03.84.14.34.34.13.94.0
4.04.14.04.34.54.44.34.24.2
8.08.17.88.48.88.78.48.18.2
151515131314131515
16.Brandi Sandoval, Broadmoor SC
Laureano Ibarra, Colorado SC
16.03.83.83.94.03.83.83.83.83.8
3.93.93.84.03.93.93.73.94.0
7.77.77.78.07.77.77.57.77.8
161616151717171616
17.Amy Howerton, Dallas FSC
Steven Pottenger, Dallas FSC
17.03.73.83.73.73.93.83.83.73.6
3.93.83.73.83.94.03.93.73.4
7.67.67.47.57.87.87.77.47.0
171718181616151719
18.Janice Mayne, All Year FSC
Michael Modro, All Year FSC
18.03.63.73.83.83.73.83.73.53.7
3.83.83.73.93.53.83.93.73.4
7.47.57.57.77.27.67.67.27.1
181817171918161918
19.Jacqueline Mattson, Glacier Falls FSC
Jason Heffron, FSC of Rockford
19.03.33.63.73.73.73.73.63.63.6
3.53.63.63.73.93.83.63.73.5
6.87.27.37.47.67.57.27.37.1
201919191819191817
20.Lindsay Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
Brian Rogeness, Los Angeles FSC
20.03.43.43.43.63.43.53.53.53.2
3.63.63.53.63.63.53.53.53.7
7.07.06.97.27.07.07.07.06.9
192020202020202020

Panel of Officials for the Free Skating

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLarry KriwanekCulver City,CA
Assistant RefereeTaffy HollidayGreenwich,CT
AccountantMorton RosensteinFresno,CA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View,CA
Judge 2Sharon WigginsAtlanta,GA
Judge 3Lucy BrennanNew York,NY
Judge 4Lorrie ParkerOverland Park,KS
Judge 5Marilyn WhelanCastro Valley,CA
Judge 6Lori DunnHarrisburg,PA
Judge 7Kathleen HarmonBurbank,CA
Judge 8Glennace CohenCastle Rock,CO
Judge 9Roger GlennAppleton,WI
SubstituteRon Dei CasWashington,DC