Novice Pairs

Standings for the Short Program

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Julia Vlassov, Individual Member 108...
Drew Meekins, Colonial FSC
2211111216/1 0.5
2.Mariel Miller, Broadmoor SC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
1122222129/2 1.0
3.Keauna McLaughlin, All Year FSC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
7334463476/4 1.5
4.Kelly Settelen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Andrew Goldman, Univ. of Delaware FSC
3545578736/5 2.0
5.Kylie Gleason, The SC of Boston
Taylor Toth, Pittsburgh FSC
6763357345/5TOM 182.5
6.Aaryn Smith, Broadmoor SC
Will Chitwood, Broadmoor SC
4477735655/5TOM 213.0
7.Bianca Butler, All Year FSC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
51158844565/5TOM 233.5
8.Melissa Bedell, SC of Novi
Brandon Hanson, Detroit SC
109966899117/9TOM 564.0
9.Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniel Curzon, Coyotes SC of Arizona
912899961197/9TOM 594.5
10.Chloe Katz, SC of New York
Joseph Lynch, SC of New York
81012121211108105/10 5.0
11.Tamara Tossey, All Year FSC
Jordan Judt, Los Angeles FSC
11611111010111288/11 5.5
12.Kaile Eison, American Academy FSC
Daniel Eison, FSC of the Quad-Cities
128101011121210125/11 6.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Short Program

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Julia Vlassov, Individual Member 108...
Drew Meekins, Colonial FSC
0.54.04.44.44.74.64.74.54.14.0
4.14.64.44.64.74.94.74.24.2
8.19.08.89.39.39.69.28.38.2
221111121
2.Mariel Miller, Broadmoor SC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
1.04.14.64.34.64.54.64.44.24.0
4.34.84.34.74.64.84.64.34.1
8.49.48.69.39.19.49.08.58.1
112222212
3.Keauna McLaughlin, All Year FSC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
1.53.44.44.24.34.34.04.23.73.6
3.64.54.34.54.44.14.33.83.6
7.08.98.58.88.78.18.57.57.2
733446347
4.Kelly Settelen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Andrew Goldman, Univ. of Delaware FSC
2.03.94.34.14.04.03.93.83.53.9
4.04.14.14.14.03.93.93.64.0
7.98.48.28.18.07.87.77.17.9
354557873
5.Kylie Gleason, The SC of Boston
Taylor Toth, Pittsburgh FSC
2.53.53.54.04.54.44.24.03.73.9
3.63.74.04.54.54.34.04.03.9
7.17.28.09.08.98.58.07.77.8
676335734
6.Aaryn Smith, Broadmoor SC
Will Chitwood, Broadmoor SC
3.03.74.23.73.93.84.24.13.63.7
3.94.43.94.03.94.54.23.73.7
7.68.67.67.97.78.78.37.37.4
447773565
7.Bianca Butler, All Year FSC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
3.53.53.14.03.73.74.34.13.73.6
3.73.44.13.93.84.34.33.73.7
7.26.58.17.67.58.68.47.47.3
5115884456
8.Melissa Bedell, SC of Novi
Brandon Hanson, Detroit SC
4.03.13.33.53.93.93.83.73.23.4
3.03.63.74.14.03.93.83.43.3
6.16.97.28.07.97.77.56.66.7
10996689911
9.Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniel Curzon, Coyotes SC of Arizona
4.53.03.13.63.83.33.84.03.03.4
3.23.23.73.73.83.84.13.13.5
6.26.37.37.57.17.68.16.16.9
91289996119
10.Chloe Katz, SC of New York
Joseph Lynch, SC of New York
5.03.33.23.43.13.23.53.23.33.4
3.53.53.63.43.53.53.53.53.4
6.86.77.06.56.77.06.76.86.8
8101212121110810
11.Tamara Tossey, All Year FSC
Jordan Judt, Los Angeles FSC
5.52.83.93.53.33.33.63.32.93.5
3.03.93.63.63.63.63.23.13.5
5.87.87.16.96.97.26.56.07.0
1161111101011128
12.Kaile Eison, American Academy FSC
Daniel Eison, FSC of the Quad-Cities
6.02.73.43.43.53.33.33.03.03.2
3.13.73.83.83.53.63.33.33.3
5.87.17.27.36.86.96.36.36.5
12810101112121012

Panel of Officials for the Short Program

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJessica GaynorSan Francisco,CA
Assistant RefereeWilliam FitzpatrickBethlehem,PA
AccountantSharon MeyerSpringfield,IL
Judge 1Samuel AuxierGlen Ellyn,IL
Judge 2Ron Dei CasWashington,DC
Judge 3Claire FergusonJamestown,RI
Judge 4Steve WinklerPalm Springs,CA
Judge 5Deborah CurrieFairview,PA
Judge 6Beth GrahamDenver,CO
Judge 7Patricia FrenchMitchellville,MD
Judge 8Todd BromleyFlower Mound,TX
Judge 9Joseph DrianoEdmonds,WA
SubstituteWayne HundleyRiverside,CA