Novice Pairs

Final Standings

PlaceSPFSNameFP
1.11Julia Vlassov, Individual Member
Drew Meekins, Colonial FSC
1.5
2.22Mariel Miller, Broadmoor SC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
3.0
3.33Keauna McLaughlin, All Year FSC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
4.5
4.64Aaryn Smith, Broadmoor SC
Will Chitwood, Broadmoor SC
7.0
5.55Kylie Gleason, The SC of Boston
Taylor Toth, Pittsburgh FSC
7.5
6.46Kelly Settelen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Andrew Goldman, Univ. of Delaware FSC
8.0
7.77Bianca Butler, All Year FSC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
10.5
8.98Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniel Curzon, Coyotes SC of Arizona
12.5
9.810Melissa Bedell, SC of Novi
Brandon Hanson, Detroit SC
14.0
10.119Tamara Tossey, All Year FSC
Jordan Judt, Los Angeles FSC
14.5
11.1011Chloe Katz, SC of New York
Joseph Lynch, SC of New York
16.0
12.1212Kaile Eison, American Academy FSC
Daniel Eison, FSC of the Quad-Cities
18.0

Standings for the Free Skating

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Julia Vlassov, Individual Member 108...
Drew Meekins, Colonial FSC
2211111117/1 1.0
2.Mariel Miller, Broadmoor SC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
1122222229/2 2.0
3.Keauna McLaughlin, All Year FSC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
5333333537/3 3.0
4.Aaryn Smith, Broadmoor SC
Will Chitwood, Broadmoor SC
4544544376/4 4.0
5.Kylie Gleason, The SC of Boston
Taylor Toth, Pittsburgh FSC
3455465445/4 5.0
6.Kelly Settelen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Andrew Goldman, Univ. of Delaware FSC
6666656758/6 6.0
7.Bianca Butler, All Year FSC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
7778777668/7 7.0
8.Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniel Curzon, Coyotes SC of Arizona
989710881097/9 8.0
9.Tamara Tossey, All Year FSC
Jordan Judt, Los Angeles FSC
81089911128115/9 9.0
10.Melissa Bedell, SC of Novi
Brandon Hanson, Detroit SC
109111181010987/10 10.0
11.Chloe Katz, SC of New York
Joseph Lynch, SC of New York
111112101112912106/11 11.0
12.Kaile Eison, American Academy FSC
Daniel Eison, FSC of the Quad-Cities
121210121291111129/12 12.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Free Skating

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Julia Vlassov, Individual Member 108...
Drew Meekins, Colonial FSC
1.04.64.54.24.24.54.64.64.54.4
4.74.64.44.64.34.94.74.54.3
9.39.18.68.88.89.59.39.08.7
221111111
2.Mariel Miller, Broadmoor SC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
2.04.74.64.24.04.34.54.34.44.2
4.94.74.34.54.44.84.54.54.3
9.69.38.58.58.79.38.88.98.5
112222222
3.Keauna McLaughlin, All Year FSC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
3.04.24.34.04.04.04.44.23.94.0
4.14.44.24.13.94.74.33.94.0
8.38.78.28.17.99.18.57.88.0
533333353
4.Aaryn Smith, Broadmoor SC
Will Chitwood, Broadmoor SC
4.04.24.03.94.03.74.44.14.03.7
4.34.14.04.03.74.54.23.93.7
8.58.17.98.07.48.98.37.97.4
454454437
5.Kylie Gleason, The SC of Boston
Taylor Toth, Pittsburgh FSC
5.04.34.13.83.83.74.34.03.83.8
4.44.23.94.13.84.44.14.03.9
8.78.37.77.97.58.78.17.87.7
345546544
6.Kelly Settelen, Univ. of Delaware FSC
Andrew Goldman, Univ. of Delaware FSC
6.04.14.13.73.63.74.53.93.73.9
4.14.03.93.93.64.34.03.83.7
8.28.17.67.57.38.87.97.57.6
666665675
7.Bianca Butler, All Year FSC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
7.04.04.03.73.53.64.33.83.83.7
4.04.03.83.63.64.33.83.93.8
8.08.07.57.17.28.67.67.77.5
777877766
8.Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniel Curzon, Coyotes SC of Arizona
8.03.63.83.53.53.54.03.73.63.6
3.73.93.63.83.34.13.53.63.6
7.37.77.17.36.88.17.27.27.2
98971088109
9.Tamara Tossey, All Year FSC
Jordan Judt, Los Angeles FSC
9.03.83.63.63.43.43.43.03.63.2
3.93.73.63.63.53.63.23.83.3
7.77.37.27.06.97.06.27.46.5
8108991112811
10.Melissa Bedell, SC of Novi
Brandon Hanson, Detroit SC
10.03.63.73.63.03.53.53.43.63.7
3.53.83.43.33.53.63.43.73.6
7.17.57.06.37.07.16.87.37.3
10911118101098
11.Chloe Katz, SC of New York
Joseph Lynch, SC of New York
11.03.53.53.43.33.33.33.53.33.4
3.43.53.43.53.23.53.63.53.3
6.97.06.86.86.56.87.16.86.7
11111210111291210
12.Kaile Eison, American Academy FSC
Daniel Eison, FSC of the Quad-Cities
12.03.43.43.53.13.13.53.23.53.1
3.43.33.53.23.13.73.33.63.1
6.86.77.06.36.27.26.57.16.2
12121012129111112

Panel of Officials for the Free Skating

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJessica GaynorSan Francisco,CA
Assistant RefereeWilliam FitzpatrickBethlehem,PA
AccountantSharon MeyerSpringfield,IL
Judge 1Beth GrahamDenver,CO
Judge 2Deborah CurrieFairview,PA
Judge 3Joseph DrianoEdmonds,WA
Judge 4Patricia FrenchMitchellville,MD
Judge 5Todd BromleyFlower Mound,TX
Judge 6Ron Dei CasWashington,DC
Judge 7Samuel AuxierGlen Ellyn,IL
Judge 8Claire FergusonJamestown,RI
Judge 9Steve WinklerPalm Springs,CA
SubstituteWayne HundleyRiverside,CA