Novice Ladies

Standings for the Short Program

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Jessica Lee, St. Moritz ISC1211114117/1 0.5
2.Christine Zukowski, Univ. of Delaware FSC3343552326/3 1.0
3.Tenile Victorsen, Rim of the World FSC2625328435/3 1.5
4.Katrina Hacker, Rye FSC54322410247/4 2.0
5.Cara Kinney, Indiana/World Sk Acad...8154761565/5 2.5
6.Danielle Shepard, Granite State FSC105694336126/6 3.0
7.Megan Oster, Wagon Wheel FSC4987675956/7 3.5
8.Juliana Cannarozzo, The SC of Boston711116987886/8 4.0
9.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC61071081161075/8 4.5
10.Crystal Shum, Glacier Falls FSC97108101091195/9 5.0
11.Molly Oberstar, Duluth FSC118912119126105/10 5.5
12.Lindsey Wilson, Lakewood Winter Club1212121112121112119/12 6.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Short Program

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Jessica Lee, St. Moritz ISC0.54.44.24.33.74.54.34.54.24.4
4.64.54.54.04.74.54.64.44.5
9.08.78.87.79.28.89.18.68.9
121111411
2.Christine Zukowski, Univ. of Delaware FSC1.04.13.84.03.64.03.84.43.84.0
4.34.54.43.94.54.14.94.24.3
8.48.38.47.58.57.99.38.08.3
334355232
3.Tenile Victorsen, Rim of the World FSC1.54.43.64.33.64.34.14.23.94.1
4.33.94.33.64.54.24.24.04.1
8.77.58.67.28.88.38.47.98.2
262532843
4.Katrina Hacker, Rye FSC2.03.93.94.23.84.34.03.63.94.1
3.94.04.33.84.74.13.54.24.0
7.87.98.57.69.08.17.18.18.1
5432241024
5.Cara Kinney, Indiana/World Sk Acad...2.53.74.34.13.73.93.74.73.83.9
3.64.54.03.73.93.94.74.04.0
7.38.88.17.47.87.69.47.87.9
815476156
6.Danielle Shepard, Granite State FSC3.03.33.73.83.14.13.94.43.63.3
3.64.04.03.54.64.34.84.13.6
6.97.77.86.68.78.29.27.76.9
10569433612
7.Megan Oster, Wagon Wheel FSC3.54.03.33.63.33.83.64.23.63.8
4.23.84.03.74.23.94.63.94.2
8.27.17.67.08.07.58.87.58.0
498767595
8.Juliana Cannarozzo, The SC of Boston4.03.63.23.43.43.53.54.13.53.6
4.03.73.73.74.13.94.44.23.9
7.66.97.17.17.67.48.57.77.5
71111698788
9.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC4.53.73.43.72.93.73.44.13.53.7
4.13.64.03.44.03.74.53.94.0
7.87.07.76.37.77.18.67.47.7
6107108116107
10.Crystal Shum, Glacier Falls FSC5.03.33.43.43.23.43.53.43.33.4
3.83.83.83.63.83.83.83.73.8
7.17.27.26.87.27.37.27.07.2
9710810109119
11.Molly Oberstar, Duluth FSC5.53.33.33.62.73.33.63.13.63.4
3.53.93.83.03.83.73.44.13.6
6.87.27.45.77.17.36.57.77.0
11891211912610
12.Lindsey Wilson, Lakewood Winter Club6.03.13.13.22.73.23.23.23.23.3
3.53.33.63.23.73.63.73.53.7
6.66.46.85.96.96.86.96.77.0
121212111212111211

Panel of Officials for the Short Program

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWilliam FitzpatrickBethlehem,PA
Assistant RefereeTamie CampbellEden Prairie,MN
AccountantJack VestSand Springs,OK
Judge 1Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights,IL
Judge 2Margery SchlehRoseville,CA
Judge 3Jessica BussgangWellesley,MA
Judge 4Jeffrey WolfSeattle,WA
Judge 5Lorrie ParkerOverland Park,KS
Judge 6Wayne HundleyRiverside,CA
Judge 7Deborah WeidmanSilver Spring,MD
Judge 8Coco Gram SheanNew York,NY
Judge 9Glennace CohenCastle Rock,CO
SubstituteDeborah CurrieFairview,PA