Novice Ladies

Final Standings

PlaceSPFSNameFP
1.21Christine Zukowski, Univ. of Delaware FSC2.0
2.62Danielle Shepard, Granite State FSC5.0
3.73Megan Oster, Wagon Wheel FSC6.5
4.54Cara Kinney, Indiana/World Sk Acad...6.5
5.16Jessica Lee, St. Moritz ISC6.5
6.47Katrina Hacker, Rye FSC9.0
7.38Tenile Victorsen, Rim of the World FSC9.5
8.105Crystal Shum, Glacier Falls FSC10.0
9.99Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC13.5
10.810Juliana Cannarozzo, The SC of Boston14.0
11.1111Molly Oberstar, Duluth FSC16.5
12.1212Lindsey Wilson, Lakewood Winter Club18.0

Standings for the Free Skating

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Christine Zukowski, Univ. of Delaware FSC1211111118/1 1.0
2.Danielle Shepard, Granite State FSC2122222238/2 2.0
3.Megan Oster, Wagon Wheel FSC3735533326/3 3.0
4.Cara Kinney, Indiana/World Sk Acad...5448385557/5 4.0
5.Crystal Shum, Glacier Falls FSC4356944775/5 5.0
6.Jessica Lee, St. Moritz ISC658345106106/6TOM 296.0
7.Katrina Hacker, Rye FSC8667676466/6TOM 347.0
8.Tenile Victorsen, Rim of the World FSC109748691185/8 8.0
9.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC7109971071046/9TOM 439.0
10.Juliana Cannarozzo, The SC of Boston9810101098896/9TOM 5110.0
11.Molly Oberstar, Duluth FSC111111111111119119/11 11.0
12.Lindsey Wilson, Lakewood Winter Club1212121212121212129/12 12.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Free Skating

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Christine Zukowski, Univ. of Delaware FSC1.04.84.64.54.44.84.74.64.54.6
4.64.64.34.54.74.14.34.34.5
9.49.28.88.99.58.88.98.89.1
121111111
2.Danielle Shepard, Granite State FSC2.04.64.74.34.34.34.34.14.34.1
4.74.74.34.44.24.14.34.44.2
9.39.48.68.78.58.48.48.78.3
212222223
3.Megan Oster, Wagon Wheel FSC3.04.54.14.44.04.04.34.24.24.4
4.33.83.84.14.03.64.04.04.3
8.87.98.28.18.07.98.28.28.7
373553332
4.Cara Kinney, Indiana/World Sk Acad...4.03.94.23.83.94.23.63.73.73.9
3.94.14.03.94.13.74.03.93.9
7.88.37.87.88.37.37.77.67.8
544838555
5.Crystal Shum, Glacier Falls FSC5.04.04.33.84.03.63.84.03.83.9
4.04.23.94.03.83.73.93.73.7
8.08.57.78.07.47.57.97.57.6
435694477
6.Jessica Lee, St. Moritz ISC6.03.63.93.74.13.83.53.53.53.5
4.14.13.94.24.33.93.84.03.9
7.78.07.68.38.17.47.37.57.4
65834510610
7.Katrina Hacker, Rye FSC7.03.73.83.93.93.93.53.73.93.7
3.94.13.84.04.03.83.94.14.0
7.67.97.77.97.97.37.68.07.7
866767646
8.Tenile Victorsen, Rim of the World FSC8.03.63.73.64.03.83.63.73.33.6
3.84.04.04.23.83.83.73.83.9
7.47.77.68.27.67.47.47.17.5
10974869118
9.Brittany Vise, Broadmoor SC9.03.83.83.73.83.83.53.83.54.0
3.93.93.73.93.93.53.83.84.0
7.77.77.47.77.77.07.67.38.0
710997107104
10.Juliana Cannarozzo, The SC of Boston10.03.73.83.63.53.63.63.63.73.7
3.84.03.63.73.73.63.83.73.8
7.57.87.27.27.37.27.47.47.5
981010109889
11.Molly Oberstar, Duluth FSC11.03.63.63.43.63.63.43.53.43.5
3.73.63.73.63.53.53.73.93.7
7.37.27.17.27.16.97.27.37.2
11111111111111911
12.Lindsey Wilson, Lakewood Winter Club12.03.53.53.53.53.43.43.53.53.5
3.53.53.53.53.53.33.53.43.5
7.07.07.07.06.96.77.06.97.0
121212121212121212

Panel of Officials for the Free Skating

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWilliam FitzpatrickBethlehem,PA
Assistant RefereeTamie CampbellEden Prairie,MN
AccountantJack VestSand Springs,OK
Judge 1Lorrie ParkerOverland Park,KS
Judge 2Deborah WeidmanSilver Spring,MD
Judge 3Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights,IL
Judge 4Margery SchlehRoseville,CA
Judge 5Glennace CohenCastle Rock,CO
Judge 6Jeffrey WolfSeattle,WA
Judge 7Jessica BussgangWellesley,MA
Judge 8Coco Gram SheanNew York,NY
Judge 9Wayne HundleyRiverside,CA
SubstituteDeborah CurrieFairview,PA