Junior Pairs

Final Standings

PlaceSPFSNameFP
1.31Shantel Jordan, Southwest Florida FSC
Jeremy Barrett, Southwest Florida FSC
2.5
2.12Brooke Castile, St. Clair Shores FSC
Benjamin Okolski, St. Clair Shores FSC
2.5
3.23Andrea Varraux, Univ. of Delaware FSC
David Pelletier, Univ. of Delaware FSC
4.0
4.44Sydney Schmidt, Dallas FSC
Christopher Pottenger, Dallas FSC
6.0
5.75Jenna Yount, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Grant Marron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
8.5
6.56Lucy Galleher, Denver FSC
John Coughlin, Silver Blades FSC of KC
8.5
7.87Katelyn Uhlig, Ann Arbor FSC
Colin Loomis, Ann Arbor FSC
11.0
8.68Lindsey Seitz, Orange County FSC
Andy Seitz, FSC of the Quad-Cities
11.0
9.109Sheila Harkaway, Ann Arbor FSC
Cole Davis, All Year FSC
14.0
10.910Katie Boxwell, SC of New York
Joshua Murphy, American Academy FSC
14.5
11.1211Tanya Bakerman, Colonial FSC
Chad Brennan, The SC of Boston
17.0
12.1112Rhea Sy, All Year FSC
Benny Wu, Orange County FSC
17.5
13.1313Joanna Canny, The SC of Lake Placid
Adam Parr, Washington FSC
19.5

Standings for the Free Skating

PlaceName123456789Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Shantel Jordan, Southwest Florida FSC
Jeremy Barrett, Southwest Florida FSC
1121212215/1 1.0
2.Brooke Castile, St. Clair Shores FSC
Benjamin Okolski, St. Clair Shores FSC
2212121138/2 2.0
3.Andrea Varraux, Univ. of Delaware FSC
David Pelletier, Univ. of Delaware FSC
3333343347/3 3.0
4.Sydney Schmidt, Dallas FSC
Christopher Pottenger, Dallas FSC
4544564525/4 4.0
5.Jenna Yount, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Grant Marron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
6475436655/5TOM 215.0
6.Lucy Galleher, Denver FSC
John Coughlin, Silver Blades FSC of KC
5657655465/5TOM 246.0
7.Katelyn Uhlig, Ann Arbor FSC
Colin Loomis, Ann Arbor FSC
8766787777/7 7.0
8.Lindsey Seitz, Orange County FSC
Andy Seitz, FSC of the Quad-Cities
9128881088105/8 8.0
9.Sheila Harkaway, Ann Arbor FSC
Cole Davis, All Year FSC
1089911710996/9 9.0
10.Katie Boxwell, SC of New York
Joshua Murphy, American Academy FSC
71010109991085/9 10.0
11.Tanya Bakerman, Colonial FSC
Chad Brennan, The SC of Boston
119121110111212116/11 11.0
12.Rhea Sy, All Year FSC
Benny Wu, Orange County FSC
1211111212121111129/12 12.0
13.Joanna Canny, The SC of Lake Placid
Adam Parr, Washington FSC
1313131313131313139/13 13.0

Marks, Totals and Ordinals: Free Skating

PlaceNameFP123456789
1.Shantel Jordan, Southwest Florida FSC
Jeremy Barrett, Southwest Florida FSC
1.05.05.05.05.25.05.05.25.04.9
5.05.24.95.25.15.05.25.14.9
10.010.29.910.410.110.010.410.19.8
112121221
2.Brooke Castile, St. Clair Shores FSC
Benjamin Okolski, St. Clair Shores FSC
2.04.84.95.05.05.24.75.34.94.8
5.05.05.25.35.35.15.45.24.8
9.89.910.210.310.59.810.710.19.6
221212113
3.Andrea Varraux, Univ. of Delaware FSC
David Pelletier, Univ. of Delaware FSC
3.04.84.84.74.94.94.75.05.14.7
4.94.84.95.05.04.85.25.04.8
9.79.69.69.99.99.510.210.19.5
333334334
4.Sydney Schmidt, Dallas FSC
Christopher Pottenger, Dallas FSC
4.04.74.74.64.84.74.85.14.74.8
4.94.74.84.94.84.65.04.54.9
9.69.49.49.79.59.410.19.29.7
454456452
5.Jenna Yount, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Grant Marron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
5.04.64.64.34.74.84.84.84.54.5
4.84.94.24.84.84.85.04.64.6
9.49.58.59.59.69.69.89.19.1
647543665
6.Lucy Galleher, Denver FSC
John Coughlin, Silver Blades FSC of KC
6.04.84.74.44.74.64.74.94.74.4
4.74.64.64.64.84.75.14.74.5
9.59.39.09.39.49.410.09.48.9
565765546
7.Katelyn Uhlig, Ann Arbor FSC
Colin Loomis, Ann Arbor FSC
7.04.44.54.34.74.64.54.74.34.4
4.64.64.34.74.74.64.64.44.3
9.09.18.69.49.39.19.38.78.7
876678777
8.Lindsey Seitz, Orange County FSC
Andy Seitz, FSC of the Quad-Cities
8.04.43.84.24.64.64.34.44.44.1
4.53.94.24.64.64.44.64.34.1
8.97.78.49.29.28.79.08.78.2
912888108810
9.Sheila Harkaway, Ann Arbor FSC
Cole Davis, All Year FSC
9.04.34.34.14.54.14.64.44.34.2
4.44.74.24.64.64.74.24.24.1
8.79.08.39.18.79.38.68.58.3
108991171099
10.Katie Boxwell, SC of New York
Joshua Murphy, American Academy FSC
10.04.54.13.94.44.44.44.44.14.1
4.74.34.04.54.64.44.44.34.2
9.28.47.98.99.08.88.88.48.3
7101010999108
11.Tanya Bakerman, Colonial FSC
Chad Brennan, The SC of Boston
11.04.04.23.74.14.34.33.83.94.0
4.34.53.64.24.54.33.73.74.0
8.38.77.38.38.88.67.57.68.0
11912111011121211
12.Rhea Sy, All Year FSC
Benny Wu, Orange County FSC
12.03.94.23.84.24.14.24.14.03.7
4.24.13.74.04.44.14.23.93.8
8.18.37.58.28.58.38.37.97.5
121111121212111112
13.Joanna Canny, The SC of Lake Placid
Adam Parr, Washington FSC
13.03.63.43.43.53.13.53.53.53.3
3.53.53.63.53.53.53.53.53.5
7.16.97.07.06.67.07.07.06.8
131313131313131313

Panel of Officials for the Free Skating

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTamie CampbellEden Prairie,MN
Assistant RefereeWilliam FitzpatrickBethlehem,PA
AccountantJack VestSand Springs,OK
Judge 1Kathleen KriegerArlington Heights,IL
Judge 2Coco Gram SheanNew York,NY
Judge 3Jeffrey WolfSeattle,WA
Judge 4Deborah WeidmanSilver Spring,MD
Judge 5Gretchen WilsonWabasha,MN
Judge 6Jessica BussgangWellesley,MA
Judge 7Wayne HundleyRiverside,CA
Judge 8Kathy SlackTroy,OH
Judge 9Margery SchlehRoseville,CA
SubstituteKathleen McBrideSan Francisco,CA